Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Optic

Our fibre optic patch leads come in various lengths for connecting routers, switches and other devices with speeds of up to 10Gbps

Fibre Optic 

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 11 of 11

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 0.5 metre Duplex...

FPL-LCLC-MM-05
In stock
$11.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 62.5/125

FPL-LCLC-MM-1
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 50cm...

FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-05
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 50cm DPLX 9/125

FPL-LCLC-SM-05
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre...

FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-1
In stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 100cm DPLX 9/125

FPL-LCLC-SM-1
In stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0001

S+DA0001
In stock
$49.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0003

S+DA0003
In stock
$65.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti 30m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-100
No stock
$110.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me

 Ubiquiti 60m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-200
No stock
$149.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me

 Ubiquiti 90m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-300
No stock
$205.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me