Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Optic

Our fibre optic patch leads come in various lengths for connecting routers, switches and other devices with speeds of up to 10Gbps

Fibre Optic 

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 20 of 21

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 0.5m

UOC-0.5
In stock
$9.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 0.5 metre Duplex...

FPL-LCLC-MM-05
In stock
$11.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 1m

UOC-1
In stock
$11.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 50cm DPLX 9/125 10G

FPL-LCLC-SM-05
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 62.5/125

FPL-LCLC-MM-1
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 LC-LC 50cm Duplex...

FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-05
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 2m

UOC-2
In stock
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 100cm DPLX 9/125 10G

FPL-LCLC-SM-1
In stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre...

FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-1
In stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 2 metre Duplex 62.5/125

FPL-LCLC-MM-2
In stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 3m

UOC-3
In stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 200cm DPLX 9/125 10G

FPL-LCLC-SM-2
In stock
$14.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 5m

UOC-5
In stock
$15.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 1M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-1
In stock
$36.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 2M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-2
In stock
$45.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0001

S+DA0001
In stock
$49.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-3
In stock
$54.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0003

S+DA0003
In stock
$65.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti 30m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-100
In stock
$129.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti 60m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-200
No stock
$175.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me