Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 2 metre Duplex 62.5/125

0 Rating
$13.00 +GST
Login for your price
15 In Stock
SKU: FPL-LCLC-MM-2
QuantityPrice
1 - 4$13.00
5 - 9$12.68
10 - 19$12.35
20+$11.70
Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 2 metre Duplex 62.5/125
Warranty
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
The Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 2 metre Duplex 62.5/125 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.
Details
Connector Type 1LC
Connector Type 2LC
Cable TypeOM1 (62.5/125) multi-mode
Network Speed1Gbps
Cable Length200CM
Details
1Gbps
LC

There are yet no reviews for this product.

Please log in to write a review. Log in