Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Modules

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 17 of 17

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D
In stock
$35.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 550m 1.25Gbps Multimode Fiber...

UF-MM-1G
In stock
$45.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D
In stock
$49.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

S-RJ01
In stock
$55.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti BiDi Pair of SFP Modules 3km 1.25Gbps SM...

UF-SM-1G-S
No stock
$55.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me

 Mikrotik Fiber to Copper Converter

RBFTC11
In stock
$74.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 300m 10Gbps Multimode Fiber...

UF-MM-10G
In stock
$89.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode 300m

S+85DLC03D
In stock
$100.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik Pair of SFP modules 1310nm/1550nm S-35LC20D

S-35/53LC20D
In stock
$119.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano GPON Optical Network Unit

UF-NANO
In stock
$119.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

UF-GP-B+
Low stock
$129.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP GPON module

SFPONU
In stock
$155.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 10km 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber...

UF-SM-10G
In stock
$179.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km

S+31DLC10D
In stock
$235.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti BiDi Pair of SFP Modules 10km 10Gbps SM...

UF-SM-10G-S
In stock
$315.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik Pair SFP+ 10G 10km

S+2332LC10D
In stock
$545.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti U Fiber 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT)

UF-OLT
In stock
$2,495.00 + GST
Price / KG: