Try our new & improved website  

Click Here

Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Optic Products

Fibre Optic is a great way to deliver high speed access for a range of applications including building GPON networks for Fibre to the home (FTTH), building (FTTB) or premise (FTTP).

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 20 of 72

 Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord 1.5m UPC to APC

UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

In stock
$5.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord 1.5m APC to APC

UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC

In stock
$7.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber Adapter to SC/APC 50 Pack

UF-ADAPTER-APC-50

In stock
$16.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:4 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-4

In stock
$19.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:8 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-8

In stock
$25.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti RJ45 to SFP Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

UF-RJ45-1G

In stock
$29.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

In stock
$32.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 550m 1.25Gbps Multimode Fiber...

UF-MM-1G

In stock
$33.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

In stock
$42.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti BiDi Pair SFP Modules 3km 1.25Gbps SM...

UF-SM-1G-S

In stock
$45.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-16

In stock
$47.00 + GST
Price / :

 Cambium 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver 850nm for cnMatrix

SFP-1G-SX

In stock
$50.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

S-RJ01

In stock
$52.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber Active Ethernet Fibre to Ethernet...

UF-AE

In stock
$52.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti FiberPoE Optical Data Transport for Outdoor...

F-POE-G2

In stock
$54.00 + GST
Price / :

 Cambium 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm for cnMatrix

SFP-1G-LX

In stock
$59.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm...

S-C47DLC40D

In stock
$63.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm...

S-C49DLC40D

In stock
$63.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm...

S-C55DLC40D

In stock
$63.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm...

S-C57DLC40D

In stock
$63.00 + GST
Price / :