Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Advanced Search

Category
Manufacturer
Bands
Wireless Standards
Ethernet Speed
Connectors
Ethernet Ports
Reset All

Categories

All Categories

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 24 of 57

 Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre...

FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-1

No stock
$13.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me

 1M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-1

In stock
$38.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 2M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-2

In stock
$47.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0001

S+DA0001

In stock
$49.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-3

In stock
$56.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0003

S+DA0003

In stock
$68.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 1M

FPL-SFP+10G-1

In stock
$75.00 + GST
Price / :

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 2M

FPL-SFP+10G-2

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack 300m 10Gbps Multimode Fiber Modules...

UF-MM-10G

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3M

FPL-SFP+10G-3

In stock
$81.00 + GST
Price / :

 Dynamix Cat6 RJ-45 Plug 100pcs Jar

RJ-45-C6SR2-JAR

In stock
$75.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Mikrotik 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach...

S+AO0005

In stock
$89.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode 300m

S+85DLC03D

In stock
$100.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M 2.5G/5G/10G copper...

S+RJ10

No stock
$115.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me

 Ubiquiti RJ45 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver module SFP+ to...

UF-RJ45-10G

In stock
$129.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module

Q_85MP01D

In stock
$109.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

UF-GP-B+

In stock
$135.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

UF-GP-C+

In stock
$145.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu 10Gbps Ethernet PoE Indoor Surge Protector

AX-SRG-10G

In stock
$159.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 10km 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber...

UF-SM-10G

In stock
$175.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC connector

AX-SFP+10G-MM

In stock
$200.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km

S+31DLC10D

In stock
$245.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Managed Switch

CSS326-24G-2S+RM

In stock
$245.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti BiDi Pair of SFP Modules 10km 10Gbps SM...

UF-SM-10G-S

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / KG: