Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord 1.5m UPC to APC

0 Rating
$7.00 +GST
Login for your price
47 In Stock
SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
QuantityPrice
1 - 4$7.00
5 - 9$6.83
10 - 19$6.65
20+$6.30
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC to APC
Warranty
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC to APC. Ubiquiti offers two patch cables to help you build out your GPON networks: UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC and UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC. Each patch cable is available as a single-pack.
Details
Product codeUF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
Connectors(1) SC/UPC, (1) SC/APC
Insertion Loss=?0.3 dB
Return LossUPC: =?50 dB, APC: =?60 dB
Cable TypeSM9/125 SX 2.0 mm, PVC Jacket, Yellow
Connectors(1) SC/UPC 2.0 mm SM SX Connector, Blue, (1) SC/APC 2.0 mm SM SX Connector, Green
Total Length1.5 m (59.1")
Details
1Gbps
SC

There are yet no reviews for this product.

Please log in to write a review. Log in