Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Latest Products

CA-240
Current Stock Level

 L-com 50ohm Coax CA-240 Cable Per Metre

CA-240

In stock
$4.60 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
U-OMT-DISH-5
Current Stock Level

 27dBi Hi-gain Reflector Dish with Mounting Kit 5 Pack

U-OMT-Dish-5

In stock
$549.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
ES-10XP
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 10XP 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE

ES-10XP

In stock
$215.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
TPA-RBC
Current Stock Level

 RF Elements TwistPort™ Adaptor for Mikrotik RouterBoard RBC

TPA-RBC

In stock
$115.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
ES-10X
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 10X 10-Port Gigabit Switch

ES-10X

In stock
$195.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
ULED-AT-2
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti UniFi LED Panel 2x2 PoE Powered 2 Pack

ULED-AT-2

In stock
$419.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
FPL-SFP+10G-3
Current Stock Level

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3M

FPL-SFP+10G-3

In stock
$81.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
FPL-SFP+10G-2
Current Stock Level

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 2M

FPL-SFP+10G-2

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
FPL-SFP+10G-1
Current Stock Level

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 1M

FPL-SFP+10G-1

In stock
$75.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
MX-EX2028XXA-N
Current Stock Level

 Cambium cnMatrix EX2028 28-Port Enterprise Switch

MX-EX2028xxA-N

In stock
$1,349.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
MX-EX2028PXA-N
Current Stock Level

 Cambium cnMatrix EX2028-P 28-Port Enterprise PoE Switch

MX-EX2028PxA-N

In stock
$1,959.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
MX-EX2010XXA-N
Current Stock Level

 Cambium cnMatrix EX2010 10-Port Enterprise Switch

MX-EX2010xxA-N

In stock
$749.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
MX-EX2010PXA-N
Current Stock Level

 Cambium cnMatrix EX2010-P 10-Port Enterprise PoE Switch

MX-EX2010PxA-N

In stock
$1,049.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
HG3-TP-S30
Current Stock Level

 RF Elements 5GHz Gen2 Symmetrical Horn 30 Deg Sector Antenna

HG3-TP-S30

In stock
$245.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
TPA-PAF
Current Stock Level

 TwistPort Adaptor for Rocket 5ac Prism and AirFiber 5X-HD

TPA-PAF

In stock
$98.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
UH-TP-5-24
Current Stock Level

 RF Elements UltraHorn 5GHz 24dBi TwistPort Horn Antenna

UH-TP-5-24

In stock
$729.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / KG:
 
HT813
Current Stock Level

 Grandstream HT813 3 Port FXS Gateway with Gigabit NAT Router

HT813

In stock
$149.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
DCE-04
Current Stock Level

 Laird DCE10-H-001 DCE 10 x 10inch Aluminium Enclosure

DCE-04

In stock
$189.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
PL-DTSTANDA-WW
Current Stock Level

 Cambium e430W Optional Desktop Stand

PL-DTSTANDA-WW

In stock
$32.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
SOLIDMOUNT
Current Stock Level

 solidMOUNT for LHG

solidMOUNT

In stock
$49.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
EH-AWS-LONG-5
Current Stock Level

 Siklu Bag of 5 long All Weather Entry Shells

EH-AWS-LONG-5

In stock
$125.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
EH-AWS-SHORT-5
Current Stock Level

 Siklu Bag of 5 short All Weather Entry Shells

EH-AWS-SHORT-5

In stock
$85.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / KG:
 
AX-SFP+10G-MM
Current Stock Level

 Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC connector

AX-SFP+10G-MM

In stock
$200.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
LHGMOUNT
Current Stock Level

 MikroTik LHG Basic Pole Mount

LHGmount

In stock
$25.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
DRP-LTM
Current Stock Level

 MikroTik DINrail PRO mount for LtAP series

DRP-LTM

In stock
$19.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
NSC01-P
Current Stock Level

 NETATMO Welcome Indoor Security Camera with Face Recognition

NSC01-P

In stock
$346.95 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
UF-LOCO-5
Current Stock Level

 U-Fiber Loco 1 Gbps GPON Subscription Unit 5 Pack

UF-LOCO-5

In stock
$379.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
UDIM-AT
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti UniFi Light Dimmer PoE Powered

UDIM-AT

In stock
$89.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
EH-H-POE-DC-PSU-TB
Current Stock Level

 Siklu PoE Injector unregulated direct DC up to 2.5A

EH-H-PoE-DC-PSU-TB

In stock
$171.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
EH-MK-1FT
Current Stock Level

 Siklu EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 70/80GHz 1 foot Antenna

EH-MK-1ft

In stock
$215.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
EH-ANT-1FT-B
Current Stock Level

 Siklu EtherHaul 1 foot Antenna (FCC/ETSI) with ring adaptor

EH-ANT-1ft-B

In stock
$459.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXT
Current Stock Level

 Siklu EtherHaul-2500FX ODU, Tx Low 2Gbps FDD Extended Range

EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXT

In stock
$6,749.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXT
Current Stock Level

 Siklu EtherHaul-2500FX ODU, Tx High 2Gbps FDD Extended Range

EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXT

In stock
$6,749.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
AX-SRG-10G
Current Stock Level

 Siklu 10Gbps Ethernet PoE Indoor Surge Protector

AX-SRG-10G

No stock
$179.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
WMK4011
Current Stock Level

 MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB4011

WMK4011

In stock
$22.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
C050055L001
Current Stock Level

 Cambium PTP 550 SFP Module for 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet

C050055L001

In stock
$209.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
ANT-244
Current Stock Level

 Laird 698-2700MHz 3G/4G N-Nemale Antenna (White)

ANT-244

In stock
$85.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
GDS3705
Current Stock Level

 Grandstream GDS3705 HD IP Audio Door System

GDS3705

In stock
$475.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
R11E-4G
Current Stock Level

 MikroTik R11e-4G 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card

R11e-4G

In stock
$129.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
EH-60W-AC-POE-EU-AUS-JP
Current Stock Level

 PoE Injector 60W (100-240 AC source, EU/AUS/JP AC cable)

EH-60W-AC-PoE-EU/AUS/JP

In stock
$157.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
EH-ANT-2FT-B
Current Stock Level

 Siklu EtherHaul 2ft 70/80GHz Antenna with Mounting Kit

EH-ANT-2ft-B

In stock
$1,395.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
NANOHD-RCM-3
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti UniFi nanoHD Recessed Ceiling Mount 3-Pack

nanoHD-RCM-3

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
UVC-G3-F-C-10
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti UVC-G3-FLEX Ceiling Mount Accessory 10-Pack

UVC-G3-F-C-10

In stock
$159.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
BULLETAC-IP67
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti Bullet airMax ac Dual Band Titanium IP67 CPE/Bridge

BulletAC-IP67

In stock
$219.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
UAP-IW-HD
Current Stock Level

 Ubiquiti UniFi AP High Density In-Wall Access Point

UAP-IW-HD

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
NWS01-P
Current Stock Level

 NETATMO Urban Weather Station

NWS01-P

In stock
$286.95 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
NWM01-WW
Current Stock Level

 NETATMO Mount for Weather Station Gauges

NWM01-WW

In stock
$43.47 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
NWA01-WW
Current Stock Level

 NETATMO Wind Gauge for the Weather Station

NWA01-WW

In stock
$173.91 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
NRG01-WW
Current Stock Level

 NETATMO Rain Gauge for the Weather Station

NRG01-WW

In stock
$147.82 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
NOC01-P2
Current Stock Level

 NETATMO Presence Smart Outdoor Camera

NOC01-P2

In stock
$469.56 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :