MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D

0 Rating
$46.00 +GST
Login for your price
34 In Stock
SKU: S-31DLC20D
QuantityPrice
1 - 4$46.00
5 - 9$44.85
10 - 19$43.70
20+$41.40
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D
Warranty
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
Introducing the new MikroTik SFP Modules! The MikroTik standard SFP modules provide 1.25G data rates while the MikroTik SFP+ modules can provide up to a whopping 10G! The Mikrotik SFP and SFP+ modules are an excellent cost effective alternative to other more expensive branded modules. They are also compatible with various other non MikroTik devices including DLink,Ubiquiti,EnGenius,LinkSys(Cisco) and more!
Features
  • Single Mode
  • 1.25G Data Rate
  • Up to 20km
Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20km
ModeSM
Wavelength1310nm
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP
CompatibilityMikroTik RouterOS, Ubiquiti EdgeMAX, Ubiquiti EdgSwitch, EnGenius
Details
WarrantyStandard 12 Month RTB
1Gbps
LC , SFP

There are yet no reviews for this product.

Please log in to write a review. Log in