Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Dupl...

0 Rating
$13.00 +GST
Login for your price
Out of Stock
SKU: FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-1
QuantityPrice
1 - 4$13.00
5 - 9$12.68
10 - 19$12.35
20+$11.70
Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 FIB LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125
Warranty
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
The Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 1 metre Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.
Details
Connector Type 1LC
Connector Type 2LC
Cable TypeOM3 (50/125) multi-mode
Network Speedup to 10Gbps
Cable Length100CM
Details
10Gbps
LC

There are yet no reviews for this product.

Please log in to write a review. Log in